AK 50 Herren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft -

5. Liga Gruppe D - 24.06.2017

Brutto-Teamwertung

Einzel - Zählspiel; 18 Löcher

vorgabenwirksames Wettspiel

 

Vestischer GC - Platz 1 Version 5 Herren: GELB Par: 72 Slope: 134 Course: 71.2

 Nr. Rd. Name, Vorname Club   Hcp.  Brutto   +/-
1.   Coesfeld, G&LC       440   +84,0
  1 Schlief, Gregor Coesfeld, G&LC   9,4/10   81   +9,8
    Lewe, Herbert Coesfeld, G&LC   8,6/ 9   86  +14,8
    Brands, Ulrich Coesfeld, G&LC 11,4/13   89  +17,8
    Hengst, Dr. Gero Coesfeld, G&LC 12,0/13   90  +18,8
    Demmer, Urban Coesfeld, G&LC 12,0/13   94  +22,8
    Freckmann, Christian Coesfeld, G&LC 13,2/15   (100) (+28,8)
2.   Vestischer GC Reckli       461   +105,0
  1 Bittcher, Ulrich Vestischer GC Reckli 13,2/15   85  +13,8
    Ganz, Eberhard Vestischer GC Reckli 12,5/14   92  +20,8
    Mengede, Klaus Vestischer GC Reckli 13,6/15   94  +22,8
    Plura, Ralf Vestischer GC Reckli 18,8/21   94  +22,8
    Büchte, Rainer Vestischer GC Reckli 17,3/20   96  +24,8
    Franz, Hans-Wilhelm Vestischer GC Reckli 14,5/16   (101) (+29,8)
3.   Westerwinkel       465   +109,0
  1 Frontzek, Wolfgang M. Westerwinkel 10,0/11   87  +15,8
    Bennemann, Rolf junior Westerwinkel 15,9/18   90  +18,8
    Schiller-Strothteicher, Bodo Westerwinkel 10,8/12   93  +21,8
    Lehmann, Wolfgang Westerwinkel 13,4/15   95  +23,8
    Paschedag, Prof. Dr. Ulrich Westerwinkel 12,8/14   100  +28,8
    Hamar, Dr. Michael Westerwinkel 15,5/18   (107) (+35,8)
4.   Uhlenberg Reken, GC       470   +114,0
  1 Steinke, Uwe Uhlenberg Reken, GC 13,4/15   91  +19,8
    Lachs, Michael Uhlenberg Reken, GC 11,1/12   91  +19,8
    Schwering, Wolfgang Uhlenberg Reken, GC 15,6/18   93  +21,8
    Vogel, Andreas Uhlenberg Reken, GC 12,6/14   95  +23,8
    Leven, Helmut Uhlenberg Reken, GC 11,4/13   100  +28,8
    Weßendorf, Ralf Uhlenberg Reken, GC 13,0/15   (103) (+31,8)
5.   Nordkirchen, G&LC       471   +115,0
  1 Wellering, Volker Nordkirchen, G&LC   9,1/10   82  +10,8
    Kowatz, Dr. Wolfgang Nordkirchen, G&LC 13,9/16   92  +20,8
    Striewisch, Joachim Nordkirchen, G&LC 10,6/12   96  +24,8
    Loock, Joachim Nordkirchen, G&LC 15,3/17   98  +26,8
    Krollzig, Bernd Nordkirchen, G&LC 14,4/16   103  +31,8
    Lange, Hans-Werner Nordkirchen, G&LC 15,3/17   (106) (+34,8)
6.   Münster-Tinnen, GC       477   +121,0
  1 Rinne, Thomas Münster-Tinnen, GC 13,6/15   92  +20,8
    Stöppelmann, Thomas Münster-Tinnen, GC 16,7/19   94  +22,8
    Trahe, Hans Joachim Münster-Tinnen, GC 14,6/17   95  +23,8
    Jarzombek, Simon D. Münster-Tinnen, GC 12,4/14   97  +25,8
    Rothländer, Rolf Münster-Tinnen, GC 14,5/16   99  +27,8
    Ekrod, Dr. Wilhelm H. Münster-Tinnen, GC 11,2/12   (101) (+29,8)